2e Msch.

Tabelle Landesliga Saison 2014-2015

Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Pv Pg
1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 18 12 3 3 27 97 47
2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 18 12 3 3 27 86 58
3 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 18 9 5 4 23 78 66
4 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 18 9 4 5 22 79 65
5 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 18 8 3 7 19 71 73
6 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 18 7 4 7 18 79 65
7 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 18 6 4 8 16 72 72
8 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 18 4 4 10 12 57 87
9 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 18 4 2 12 10 50 94
10 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 18 2 2 14 6 51 93

Mannschaftsprogramm

Spieltag: 1
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 3:5 27.09.2014 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 6:2 06.09.2014 - 17:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 3:5 25.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 6:2 13.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 1:7 13.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 2
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 2:6 20.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 2:6 26.08.2014 - 19:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 3:5 20.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 4:4 20.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 4:4 20.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 3
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 3:5 04.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 3:5 04.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 3:5 27.09.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 3:5 15.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 5:3 04.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 4
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 4:4 18.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 5:3 14.10.2014 - 20:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 5:3 18.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 3:5 18.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 5:3 18.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 5
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 4:4 25.10.2014 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 4:4 25.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 3:5 25.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 2:6 25.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 2:6 25.10.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 6
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 5:3 08.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 3:5 08.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 3:5 08.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 3:5 08.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 6:2 08.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 7
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 4:4 06.12.2014 - 15:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 3:5 22.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 5:3 22.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 5:3 22.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 8:0 22.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 8
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1:7 29.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 1:7 29.11.2014 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 5:3 29.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 4:4 29.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 3:5 29.11.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 9
Ergebnis Termin Protest
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 7:1 13.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 2:6 13.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 5:3 13.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 7:1 13.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 7:1 13.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 10
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 5:3 14.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 4:4 28.11.2014 - 20:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 4:4 03.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 6:2 03.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 8:0 03.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr
Spieltag: 11
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 6:2 24.01.2015 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 6:2 24.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 4:4 24.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 5:3 24.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 0:8 24.01.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 12
Ergebnis Termin Protest
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 4:4 07.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 7:1 14.12.2014 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 3:5 07.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 4:4 07.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 2:6 07.02.2015 - 20:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 13
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 1:7 28.02.2015 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 6:2 28.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 4:4 28.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 4:4 28.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 5:3 28.02.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 14
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 7:1 14.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 3:5 14.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 4:4 14.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 5:3 14.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 3:5 14.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 15
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 2:6 28.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 5:3 28.03.2015 - 15:00 Uhr  
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 7:1 28.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 6:2 28.03.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 3:5 28.03.2015 - 20:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 16
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 5:3 11.04.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 1:7 11.04.2015 - 20:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 4:4 11.04.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 2:6 11.04.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 5:3 11.04.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 17
Ergebnis Termin Protest
PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 7:1 02.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 1.PBC Gürzenich 1 6:2 02.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 3:5 02.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Nord-Eifel 1 BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 2:6 02.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 7:1 02.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
Spieltag: 18
Ergebnis Termin Protest
1.PBC Gürzenich 1 BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 1:7 30.05.2015 - 15:00 Uhr  
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 6:2 30.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
BSV Venus Alsdorf 2 SpVgg Erft-Rur 1 3:5 30.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 3 PBC Fortuna Aachen 1 4:4 30.05.2015 - 16:00 Uhr  
PBC 8-er Ball Killer 1987 1 PBC Nord-Eifel 1 8:0 30.05.2015 - 20:00 Uhr